Team Kindergarten / Unterstufe


Klassenlehrpersonen Kindergarten


Emmenegger Lilian

Kindergarten Dorf
(E-Mail)


Frey Marianne

Kindergarten Egg
(E-Mail)

Hess Evelyne

Kindergarten Egg
(E-Mail)

Hofmann Dunja

Kindergarten Wey
(E-Mail)

Iten Claudia

Kindergarten Dorf
(E-Mail)


Jäggi Ona

Kindergarten Wey
(E-Mail)

Marchel Anja

Kindergarten Wey
(E-Mail)


Meyer Ursula

Kindergarten Egg
(E-Mail)

 

 

 

Klassenlehrpersonen Unterstufe

Arnold Laura

Rösslimatt
1. Klasse
(E-Mail)


Erni Angela

Kloster
2. Klasse
(E-Mail)

Frey Barbara

Kloster
1. Klasse
(E-Mail)

Glanzmann Eva

Kloster
2.  Klasse
(E-Mail)

Hauser Sonja

Rösslimatt
Einschulungsklasse
(E-Mail)


Huwyler Gabriela

Rösslimatt
1. Klasse
(E-Mail)
   

Pikali Vroni

Rösslimatt
2. Klasse
(E-Mail)

   

Probst Thomas

Kloster
1. Klasse
(E-Mail)

   

Scheurer Simon

Rösslimatt
2. Klasse
(E-Mail)

   

Weibel Irene

Kloster
Einschulungsklasse
(E-Mail)

   
 

 

FachLehrpersonen

   

Arnold Ariane

DaZ - LP
Kindergarten Wey
(E-Mail)
   

Buess Parvani

Rösslimatt
2. Klasse
(E-Mail)

   

Da Silva - Huwiler Elsbeth

DaZ - LP Kindergarten / Primarschule Rösslimatt

(E-Mail)

   

Egli Barbara

Kloster
(E-Mail)
   

Grossenbacher Eveline

Rösslimatt
2. Klasse
Textiles Werken
(E-Mail)

   

Herzog Mirjam

Kloster
2. Klasse
(E-Mail)

   

Kaufmann Petra

DaZ - LP / Primarschule Rösslimatt
1. Klasse
(E-Mail)

   

Nietlispach Mariza

DaZ - LP
Kindergarten Wey
(E-Mail)
   
Notter Gertrud

DaZ - LP
Kindergarten Dorf
(E-Mail)
   

Schmid Pia

DaZ - LP
Kindergarten Wey
(E-Mail)

   

Schöpfer Daniela

DaZ - LP
Kindergarten Dorf
(E-Mail)

   

Staubli Silvia

DaZ - LP
Rösslimatt
Unterstufe
(E-Mail)

   
Steffen Brigitte

Kloster
(E-Mail)
   

Weber Margot

DaZ - LP
Kloster
(E-Mail)

   

Wicki Sara

Rösslimatt
2. Klasse
Textiles Werken
(E-Mail)
   

Wyttenbach Gabi

Kindergarten Wey
(E-Mail)

     
 

 

SHP - Schulische Heilpädagogik

     

Buess Karin

Kindergärten

(E-Mail)

   

Haller Stephan

Primar Unterstufe

(E-Mail)

   
 

 

   
 

 

MUSIKGRUNDSCHULE

   

Heese Anna

(E-Mail)

   

Klausner Beatrice

(E-Mail)

   
 

 

Logopädie

   

Infanger Priska

(E-Mail)

   

Röseler Magdalena

(E-Mail)