Team Kindergarten / Unterstufe


Klassenlehrpersonen Kindergarten


Emmenegger Lilian

Kindergarten Dorf
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)


Frey Marianne

Kindergarten Rösslimatt
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

Hess Evelyne

Kindergarten Rösslimatt
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

Hofmann Dunja

Kindergarten Wey
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

Iten Claudia

Kindergarten Dorf
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)


Jäggi Ona

Kindergarten Wey
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

Marchel Anja

Kindergarten Wey
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)


Meyer Ursula

Kindergarten Rösslimatt
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

 

 

 

Klassenlehrpersonen Unterstufe

Arnold Laura

Rösslimatt
2. Klasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)


Erni Angela

Kloster
1. Klasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

Frey Barbara

Kloster
2. Klasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

Glanzmann Eva

Kloster
1.  Klasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

Hauser Sonja

Rösslimatt
Einschulungsklasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)


Pikali Vroni

Rösslimatt
1. Klasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Probst Thomas

Kloster
2. Klasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Scheurer Simon

Rösslimatt
1. Klasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Spielhofer Martina

Rösslimatt
2. Klasse
   mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Weibel Irene

Kloster
Einschulungsklasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   
 

 

FachLehrpersonen

   

Arnold Ariane

DaZ - LP
Kindergarten Wey
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)
   

Da Silva - Huwiler Elsbeth

DaZ - LP Kindergarten / Einschulungsklasse Rösslimatt

mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Egli Barbara

Kloster
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)
   

Grossenbacher Eveline

Rösslimatt / Kloster
2. Klasse
Textiles Werken
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Herzog Mirjam

Kloster
1. Klasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Kaufmann Petra

DaZ - LP / Primarschule Rösslimatt
2. Klasse
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Nietlispach Mariza

DaZ - LP
Kindergarten Wey
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)
   
Notter Gertrud

DaZ - LP
Primarschule Kloster
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)
   
Portmann Ursula

Rösslimatt
1. Klasse
   mail.jpeg(E-Mail)
   

Schmid Pia

DaZ - LP
Kindergarten Wey
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Schöpfer Daniela

DaZ - LP
Kindergarten Dorf
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Staubli Silvia

DaZ - LP
Rösslimatt
Unterstufe
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   
Steffen Brigitte

Kloster
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)
   

Wyttenbach Gabi

Kindergarten Wey
mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

     
 

 

SHP - Schulische Heilpädagogik

     

Buess Karin

Kindergärten

mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Haller Stephan

Primar Unterstufe

mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   
 

 

MUSIKGRUNDSCHULE

   

Heese Anna

mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Klausner Beatrice

mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   
 

 

Logopädie

   
Leuppi.JPG

Leuppi Sabina

mail.jpeg(E-Mail)

   

Röseler Magdalena

mail.jpeg(E-Mail)